Thursday, 7 July 2011

Aarti Chhabria

Born : November 21, 1982 (1982-11-21) (age 29)
Mumbai, India
Other names : Aarti Chabaria
Aarti Chabria
Arti Chabria
Aarti Chhabria
Occupation : Actress, Model



Aarti Chhabria
Aarti Chhabria
Aarti Chhabria
Aarti Chhabria
Aarti Chhabria
Aarti Chhabria
Aarti Chhabria

1 comment: